Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6666 Pinellas Point Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5567030

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

19 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This is my 2nd request so that I can remove my Eucalyptus tree that is destroying my walk way and house structure. The tree is also rotting and could fall on my house still no response. No permit it has been weeks now. My time and patience are running out. Thank you. Please pull my application.
Brian Bicknell, 6666 Pinellas pnt. Dr. So., St.Petersburg, Fl. 33712 727-463-3072

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.