Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way Archived

710 216th Ave Ne Sammamish, WA 98074, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5567136

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Sammamish

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree overgrown onto sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location of the tree and/or vegetation?
A. next to sidewalk

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.