Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Caroline Street Houston, TX 77004, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5567271

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

335394

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothing folding chairs blankets household trash. Trash trash it's disgusting

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.