Nuisance Vehicle or Illegal Parking Archived

26210 191st Pl Se Covington 98042, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5567301

Submitted To:

City of Covington

Category:

Nuisance Vehicle or Illegal Parking

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Covington

Reported:

on

Description

Travel trailer parked on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this vehicle on public street or private property?
A. Public street or road shoulder, Yard or driveway of a residence, Other
Q. Please provide Make, Model and Color of vehicle? License plate state and number and any other identifying characteristics if necessary.
A. blue / gray travel trailer

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.