Street Parking Issues Archived

206 Sycamore Pl Decatur 30030 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5569615

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

This truck hasn’t moved in 6 months. Flat tires. Needs to be towed.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Decatur Police - S Richards (Verified Official)

  • Social Di (Registered User)

  • Rod T (Registered User)

  • Closed Decatur Police - T Karolyi (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.