Streetlight Issues Open

1900 E Grant Rd Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 845

Issue ID:

5569626

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light on south side of street, directly in front of empty lot where bookmans was, is out

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. yes
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. east of intersection Campbell/grant

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...