Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2165 Serpentine Cir S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5569709

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5569756

Description

Begun construction this morning with no active permit or early start filed and approved by the City.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.