Tree Pruning Archived

315 Nugent St Staten Island, NY 10306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1055

Issue ID:

5569807

Submitted To:

Parks

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Richmondtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead tree needs removal near wires and telephone pole

also asked...
Q. Is the tree located on City-owned property?
A. Yes
Q. Is the location private property?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.