Litter Open

Richmond Rd/Andrews Av Lighthouse Hill, NY 10306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045

Issue ID:

5570018

Submitted To:

Sanitation / Litter

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Richmondtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Litter needs cleaned and weeds, vines trimmed on bustop
(I've cleaned it several times myself)

also asked...
Q. Is the litter on City-Owned or private property?
A. City-owned

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.