Garbage / Recycling Archived

1411 21st Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, WI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9050

Issue ID:

5570572

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

excessive garbage, overflowing dumpster, garbage outside of enclosure

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. More than three 32 gallon containers or bagged equivalent left at curb

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.