Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Archived

7301 Avenue B Houston, TX 77011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 93695

Issue ID:

5570767

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

335449

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead rodent

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Curb
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Rodent

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.