Garbage / Recycling Archivado

1130 3rd St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 591375

Issue ID:

5570987

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Visto:

18 veces

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Refrigerator left at the curb

también preguntó...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Electronic waste left at curb, i.e.: TV's, computers, VCR's etc.

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.