PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205690

Issue ID:

5571572

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Description

Park St & 1st Av S - the bicycle stop sign and the bicycle trail sign is missing from the NW corner. KJ & AZ

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. No Answer Given
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.