Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

9801 Porto Fino Ave Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5571655

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Damaged body, out of date tags, eme-6650, 5/18

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. red jetta

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.