Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

1841–1889 Seventh St Oakland 94607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71520

Issue ID:

5571671

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

888190

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and dirt collected on 7th


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.