Drainage Complaint Archived

4933 Beech St Shady Side, MD, 20764, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350510

Issue ID:

5572003

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Shady Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Clogged culvert is causing drainage issues and water backup along Beech St.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Standing Water

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.