Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

81 Clifton St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5572452

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash left at Fairmont park on the side of the container. the parks dept was told about it and NOTHING HAS BEEN DONE.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.