Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

1891–1909 Seventh St Oakland 94607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71640

Issue ID:

5572568

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Prescott

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

889256

Service Request ID:

888190

Tagged:

trash

Description

They’re three piles of dirt I cleaned up.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.