Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

247 Carroll St Nw Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5572672

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

123 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00153944

Description

white frame out side of Wells Fargo / bus boys


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.