Drainage Complaint Archived

1611 Shore Dr Edgewater, MD, 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

5572850

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Londontowne

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Drainage ditch not draining and flooding shore drive and 1615 yard and home.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Flooding

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.