Pris en compte par: Bridgeport, CT

Trash Receptacle is Full Reconnu

46 Sanford Pl Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5575199

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Catégorie:

Trash Receptacle is Full

Vues:

78 fois

Quartier:

Bridgeport

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

My trash has not been picked up for two weeks. I left the containers on the sidewalk all week and moved them to the Streeto Wednesday afternoon and they have not been emptied.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the trash located?
A. 46 Sanford Place, Bridgeport, CT

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.