Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

200 Columbus Ave Boston, MA 02116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5575380

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002851926

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

several sections of this block have scattered and dislocated granite blocks. very hazardous to cars and pedestrians


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.