Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

66th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5575411

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This pile of trash has been at the curb for 2 weeks! Also grass is knee high in back yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.