Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

141 E College Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

5575567

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.