Parks Request Archived

11-13 James St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10305

Issue ID:

5575656

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans at criscuolo park overflowing


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.