Garbage and Trash Archived

112 Mountain Ave Summit, NJ, 07901, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

5576557

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No paper recycling was picked up yesterday.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Public Works Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Senior Transfer Station Operator, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Senior Transfer Station Operator, Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.