Debris / Animal in Roadway Archivé

1000 Lexington Farm Dr Alpharetta 30004, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 545

ID du Problème:

5576563

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Vues:

23 fois

Quartier:

Alpharetta

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

4132

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Once again a Lex resident has put trash in their trunk and it rolled off the the roadside.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.