Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

2759 Sw Burlingame Rd Topeka, KS, 66611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5576705

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

150 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

91541

Tagged:

pothole

Description

driveway entrance needs patching


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • northmine (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.