Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

650 S Main St Corona 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5576965

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Trash left in stairwell/emergency exit of library.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. PUBLIC SAFETY/RIGHT OF WAY ISSUE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.