Roads Archived

6 Blair Place Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129750

Issue ID:

5577107

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris left at curb & on lawn in front of 6 Blair Place after road repair. Please clean up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.