Pothole Archived

1356 19th St Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5577145

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Only one photo of several deep potholes on Myrtle Ave., NW, between 18th and 19th Streets NW.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.