Garbage and Trash Archived

26 Walnut Street Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 128950

Issue ID:

5577314

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

blue trash can missing


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.