PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

7010 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389490

Issue ID:

5577401

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

7010 MLK st n sb. Replace Faded library sign. 18508 MH
Library sign
Left arrow

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.