wires hanging down from tel pole. Archived

9 Reynolds Ave Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9125

Issue ID:

5577405

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

wires have been like this for a long time. can they be removed now?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.