Preso in atto da: City of Tukwila, WA

squatting Riconosciuto

4251 S 139th St Seattle, WA 98168, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 10090

ID problema:

5577410

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

44 ore

Vicinato:

Tukwila

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

looks like someone has taken up staying at the North property of the old star nursery. Guy standing out front like he's guarding the place.


7 Commento

  • Rachel (Ufficialità verificata)

  • corleone52 (Utente registrato)

  • 00100100 (Utente registrato)

  • Riconosciuto Matt Valdez (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Ron (Utente registrato)

  • Ron (Utente registrato)

  • Ron (Utente registrato)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.