Trash - Missed Pickup Arquivado

343 Summer Street Malden, MA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 245805

ID da Questão:

5577503

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Visto:

10 vezes

Vizinhança:

Malden Ward 3

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

trash

Descrição

Recycling missed at Summer Street Ext. (LS)

também perguntou...
P. What was missed?
R. Recycling

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.