Tree Concern Archivé

5134 Homecoming Lane Columbia, MD Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 528375

ID du Problème:

5577712

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Vues:

44 fois

Quartier:

Columbia

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree branch has fallen off. Needs to be picked up. Not in the roadway just wanted to report it.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Homecoming Lane
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Howard County Admin II (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Chris L (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.