Limbs/Debris pick up Closed

111 Southlake Lane Hoover, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 264735

Issue ID:

5577888

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs/debris at curb

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...