Code Enforcement Commercial Issue Archived

Strath Dr Alpharetta, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5577897

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Commercial Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4139

Description

The Construction happening north of the neighborhood is dumping dirt over the wall. We are not sure if they are suppose to dump the dirt into the greenspace.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.