Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

746 Main St Toledo, OH, 43605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15420

Issue ID:

5578400

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

238296

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris at curb side yard .

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 746 Main St
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Junk debris at curb .

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.