Street Light - Outage/Damaged Archived

717 E 21st St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17370125

Issue ID:

5578435

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Ivy Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

888645

Tagged:

street light

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the outage/damage?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are light(s) going on and off (cycling)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What number(s), if any, are on the pole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.