Graffiti in a Park Archivé

Lakeshore Ave & E 18th St OAKLAND 94606 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 20059995

ID du Problème:

5578436

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Park

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Cleveland Heights

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

888647

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.