Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Inilagay sa Artsibo

21st St & Myrtle St Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 18834305

ID ng Isyu:

5578444

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Tiningnan:

17 beses

Lugar:

Ralph Bunche

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

888665

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there mattresses?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there appliances?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there tires?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there additional materials?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.