Litter Open

179 Lucille Ave Staten Island, NY 10309, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5578570

Submitted To:

Sanitation / Litter

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Rossville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

garbage, illegal dumping, huge tree branches falling from tree

also asked...
Q. Is the litter on City-Owned or private property?
A. Unsure

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.