Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

1000-1198 Filbert St Oakland, CA, 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 544130

Issue ID:

5578575

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

888675

Description

Street light not working graffiti on utility boxes

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.