Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Pathways, Hardscape and Paving Kinilala

1000 Filbert St Oakland, CA, 94607, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 877440

ID ng Isyu:

5578592

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Pathways, Hardscape and Paving

Tiningnan:

39 beses

Lugar:

Oak Center

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

888677

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood

Deskripsyon

Repeat report of broken walk way floods area grass mud Marsh during rain broken pieces ditch problem for mobility devices children etc.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where in the park is this problem occurring?
S. Walk way through park

2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Oakland 311 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video