Limbs/Debris pick up Closed

1309 Daria St Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5578639

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Limbs and branches to pick up. Up off the curb to keep off street.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...