Illegal Parking Archived

14101 Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 545

Issue ID:

5581068

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bad driving

Description

it's been parked there for 4 days violating the 6 hour parking sign it's on the north side of the mosque on south 141st

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. see picture

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.