Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

818 Barbara Ct Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5581220

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Excessive amount of garbage/bulk trash left on front porch for at least six months.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.