Abandoned Vehicle Archived

965 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7080

Issue ID:

5581525

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10636523

Description

scooter, broken

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.